Athletes of the Year: Alicia Barrett and William Foot

Derbyshire Mini Sportshall League
U11 Girls: 1st: Isabelle Fellows, 2nd: Lottie Hall, 3rd: Evelyn Sas
U11 Boys: 1st: Nathanael Gaskin, 2nd: Max Marriott, 3rd: Callum Stowell
U13 Girls: 1st: Hannah Moody, 2nd: Missy Briddon, 3rd: Lily Baines
U13 Boys: 1st: Ollie Gratton, 2nd: Thomas Marriott, 3rd: Reuben Sas
U15 Girls: 1st: Leah Proctor, 2nd: Layla Brough, 3rd: Rhianna Keighley

U15 Boys: 1st: Alex Hodgson, 2nd: Luke Ambrosioni, 3rd: Isaac Helps

Derbyshire Mini Track and Field League
U11 Boys: 1st: Nathanael Gaskin, 2nd: Seth Lowe, 3rd: Mackenzie Crowther
U11 Girls: 1st: Megan Nichols, 2nd: Gracie Pell, 3rd: Darcy Knight
U13 Boys: 1st: Ollie Gratton, 2nd: Jacob Peers-Wain, 3rd: Matthew Taylor
U13 Girls: 1st: Lottie Hall, 2nd: Olivia Allan, =3rd: Charlotte Staniland & Melissa Humphreys
U15 Boys: 1st: Nathan Gavaghan, 2nd: Joe Currie, 3rd: Finlay Grant
U15 Girls: 1st: Layla Brough, 2nd: Rhianna Keighley, 3rd: Jasmin Greveson

UK Youth Development League
U13 Boys: 1st: James Foot, =2nd: Thomas Bettney & Cole Trevis
U13 Girls: 1st: Isabelle Fellows, 2nd: Missy Briddon, 3rd: Poppy Hodder
U15 Boys: 1st: Luke Ambrosioni, 2nd: Will Foot, 3rd: Harry Cocking
U15 Girls: 1st: Hannah Moody, 2nd: Lily Moulton, 3rd: Alicia Proctor
U17 Men: 1st Oliver Dakin, 2nd: Ewan Horsley, 3rd: Will Prime
U17 Women: 1st: Leah Proctor, 2nd: Lois Green, 3rd: Louise Cocking
U20 Men: 1st: Aaron Jones, 2nd: Jak Smith, 3rd: Jacob Ludlam
U20 Women: 1st: Aimee Fellows, 2nd: Emma Botham, 3rd: Rebecca Wardle

Brian Hayes "Most Improved Thrower" Award
Aimee Fellows

Brian Larder "Most Improved Sprinter" Award
Nathan Gavaghan

Ken Fullwood "Most Improved Hurdler" Award
Luke Ambrosioni

Pete Muddiman "Most Improved Horizontal Jumper" Award
Isabelle Fellows

Academy Athletes of the Year

U11: Delilah McGregor

U13: Melissa Humphreys

U15: Ruby Higham

Age Group Best Individual Performance Awards
U13: Isabelle Fellows and James Foot
U15: Hannah Moody and Will Foot
U17: Louise Cocking and Oliver Dakin
U20/Sen: Emma Botham and Alex Ediker